Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Bidurpur Madhayam Para Plot 279 To 274 Under Egra Ii Panchayat Samity From Mplad Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Bidurpur Madhayam Para Plot 279 To 274 Under Egra Ii Panchayat Samity From Mplad Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566656_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 8 2023-24 Memo No 1398/E2B Date - 08.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Block Development Officer, Egra-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at different places under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Installation of solar light at different places under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from debabrata panda house to sidhswar panda house plot 126,215/2714 at mahanagar under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Construction of cc road from debabrata panda house to sidhswar panda house plot 126,215/2714 at mahanagar under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tapan samanta house to chaitanya samanta house jl 166 plot 31-286deshbandhu gp under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Construction of cc road from tapan samanta house to chaitanya samanta house jl 166 plot 31-286deshbandhu gp under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreConstruction of fish market shed with gi iron at kanu roy bazar sankapada jl 191 plot 8028 mouza dubda under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Construction of fish market shed with gi iron at kanu roy bazar sankapada jl 191 plot 8028 mouza dubda under egra-ii panchayat samity from mplad fund
Read moreConstruction of bouondary wall of beta phc jl 268 plot no 1169 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayat samity fund beup-218 egra ac
Construction of bouondary wall of beta phc jl 268 plot no 1169 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayat samity fund beup-218 egra ac
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at debidaspur, paniparul gp jl 207 plot 528 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 5th sfc
Sinking of submersible pump at debidaspur, paniparul gp jl 207 plot 528 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 5th sfc
Read moreCc drain at gangadharbar rh part-ii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Cc drain at gangadharbar rh part-ii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Read moreCc drain at gangadharbar rh part-iii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Cc drain at gangadharbar rh part-iii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road frombarandia chandi mandir to icds centre jl no 84 plot no 93 egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Construction of concrete road frombarandia chandi mandir to icds centre jl no 84 plot no 93 egra-i block fund from mplad 2021-2022
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at st para under dalkuchi mouza ( jl no- 44, plot no-46 ) within jerthan gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump at st para under dalkuchi mouza ( jl no- 44, plot no-46 ) within jerthan gram panchayat under egra-i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type