Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Auxiliary Switches, Contactors, Relays, Mcb And Mccb For 132k V And 220 K V Sf6 Circuit Breakers And 220/132 K V Ic Ts Marshalling Kiosk At 400/220/132 K V Gss Latehar
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Auxiliary Switches, Contactors, Relays, Mcb And Mccb For 132k V And 220 K V Sf6 Circuit Breakers And 220/132 K V Ic Ts Marshalling Kiosk At 400/220/132 K V Gss Latehar
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_99035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
390/PR/JUSNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 400/220/132kV GSS Latehar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133100 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 220 kv and 132 kv part including 02 nos. 220/132 kv, 150 mva icts at 400/220/132 kv gss latehar for the period from 01.04.24 to 31.03.25.
Annual maintenance of 220 kv and 132 kv part including 02 nos. 220/132 kv, 150 mva icts at 400/220/132 kv gss latehar for the period from 01.04.24 to 31.03.25.
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of 220 kv and 132 kv part including 02 nos. 220/132 kv, 150 mva icts at 400/220/132 kv gss latehar for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026.
Annual maintenance work of 220 kv and 132 kv part including 02 nos. 220/132 kv, 150 mva icts at 400/220/132 kv gss latehar for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026.
Read moreReplacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid
Replacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid &#x0d substation zainakote srinagar&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid
Replacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid &#x0d substation zainakote srinagar&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid substation zainakote srinagar
Replacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid substation zainakote srinagar
Read moreCarrying out patrolling, routine/breakdown/ shutdown maintenance of 220 kv d/c latehar-daltonganj and 132 kv d/c latehar (new) - latehar (old) link transmission line under jurisdiction of 400/220/132 kv gss latehar for the period from 01.04.2025 to
Carrying out patrolling, routine/breakdown/ shutdown maintenance of 220 kv d/c latehar - daltonganj and 132 kv d/c latehar (new) - latehar (old) link transmission line under jurisdiction of 400/220/132 kv gss latehar for the period from 01.04.2025
Read moreOverhauling of 400/220 kv 315 mva icts
Overhauling of 02 nos 315 mva 400/220kv interconnecting transformers installed in 400kv switchyard, ptpp, parichha, jhansi
Read moreEarthing of 220/132kv and 132/33 kv transformers at various substations
Earthing of 220/132kv and 132/33 kv transformers at various substations
Read moreof your Industry type