Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concret Road From House Of Trilochan Dhal To Jambedia Pry. School At Jambedia Mouza, Bearing J.L No 445, Plot No 327, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. F.Y 2024 25,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concret Road From House Of Trilochan Dhal To Jambedia Pry. School At Jambedia Mouza, Bearing J.L No 445, Plot No 327, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. F.Y 2024 25,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/41, Sl No-14 (2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMBEDIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763351 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of bholanath pal jindal road at gaighata mouza, bearing j.l no-455, plot no- 305, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret road from house of bholanath pal jindal road at gaighata mouza, bearing j.l no-455, plot no- 305, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of kala kisku to patash tala more at ahammadpur mouza, bearing j.l no-459, plot no- 08,46, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret road from house of kala kisku to patash tala more at ahammadpur mouza, bearing j.l no-459, plot no- 08,46, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of saikat khan to saiyedpur icds at saiyedpur mouza, bearing j.l no-436, plot no- 6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret drain from house of saikat khan to saiyedpur icds at saiyedpur mouza, bearing j.l no-436, plot no- 6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of rabi saren to house of nagen murmu at nengtisole mouza, bearing j.l no-328, plot no- 50,68, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of rabi saren to house of nagen murmu at nengtisole mouza, bearing j.l no-328, plot no- 50,68, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of tarakeswar mahata to house of srimati mahata at dhanyasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret drain from house of tarakeswar mahata to house of srimati mahata at dhanyasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type