Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Ho Abdul Baidya To Ho Nur Hossain Molla Via Ho Ashadul Baidya Sansad Xxvi
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Ho Abdul Baidya To Ho Nur Hossain Molla Via Ho Ashadul Baidya Sansad Xxvi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849214_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG02/KGP-0048/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896798 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water drain with sock pit from ho jafar molla to golam hossain molla at sansad iii
Construction of water drain with sock pit from ho jafar molla to golam hossain molla at sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sekh para jobedali molla house to nur hossain mistry house at ramnagar sansad-vii scheme code -89024460
Construction of pcc road from sekh para jobedali molla house to nur hossain mistry house at ramnagar sansad-vii scheme code -89024460
Read moreConstruction of drain from with cover mojam baidya house to abdul chalam molla
Construction of drain from with cover mojam baidya house to abdul chalam molla
Read moreDrainage construction with soak pit from h/o jakir hossain to ho molla para mouza harpara sansad-xxiv
Drainage construction with soak pit from h/o jakir hossain to ho molla para mouza harpara sansad-xxiv
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho abdul kasem to ho abdulla baidya. p.s. no.-141
Const of pucca drain from ho abdul kasem to ho abdulla baidya.&#x0d p.s. no.-141&#x0d
Read moreT construction of covered drain from at ho lalmamud molla to ho abdul mannan molla at hansarabad nolepukur
T construction of covered drain from at ho lalmamud molla to ho abdul mannan molla at hansarabad nolepukur
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from habibur molla house to nur hossain house at sansad no 3 under mirzapur-ii gram panchayat id-123834206
Construction of drain with cover from habibur molla house to nur hossain house at sansad no 3 under mirzapur-ii gram panchayat id-123834206
Read moreCons of cc road from afchar baidya house to abdul rahim baidya pond at murarisha sno xi activity id 70925741
Cons of cc road from afchar baidya house to abdul rahim baidya pond at murarisha sno xi activity id 70925741
Read moreCons of pacca drain with cover slab from ho ali hossain to ho sujan mondal gram sansad no x jl no 12 rural road
Cons of pacca drain with cover slab from ho ali hossain to ho sujan mondal gram sansad no x jl no 12 rural road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tayeb baidya to ho nazrul baidya at sathatia. sansad no.-x
Construction of cc road from tayeb baidya to ho nazrul baidya at sathatia. sansad no.-x
Read moreof your Industry type