Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erecting Safety Crash Barrier Along S.I.P. Main Canal At Cotarlim Junction, Sanguem Goa.
|
| Description |
Erecting Safety Crash Barrier Along S.I.P. Main Canal At Cotarlim Junction, Sanguem Goa.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_20498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDX/Accts./2024-25/e-12 Sr -2 |
| Tender Fee | 7807 |
| EMD | 28075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Division X, WRD, Pajimol Sanguem Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20929 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier for distributory d1 canal between ch. 1400m to 1590m of s.i.p. near government college in xeldem village of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier for distributory d1 canal between ch. 1400m to 1590m of s.i.p. near government college in xeldem village of quepem taluka.
Read moreConstruction of rhs side flood protection wall at cotarlim velipwada v.p uguem in sanguem taluka.
Construction of rhs side flood protection wall at cotarlim velipwada v.p uguem in sanguem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier for distributory d1 canal between ch. 0 to 35m, 600m to 635m and 660m to 725m of s.i.p. in sirvoi village of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier for distributory d1 canal between ch. 0 to 35m, 600m to 635m and 660m to 725m of s.i.p. in sirvoi village of quepem taluka.
Read moreErection of crash barrier in the view of road safety on mdr 23 road near ona maulinguem chambar kond junction in bicholim constituency of bicholim taluka
Erection of crash barrier in the view of road safety on mdr 23 road near ona maulinguem chambar kond junction in bicholim constituency of bicholim taluka
Read moreProviding and erecting w metal beam crash barrier
Providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier on baboor to jigote
Read moreProviding and erecting w metal beam crash barrier
Providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier and r.c. guard post at high embankment, bridge approaches and sharp curves and traffic safety and road furniture works etc. under jangipur sub-division under berhampore division-i, pwd during 24-25
Read moreProviding galvaluim sheet roofing over existing r.c.c slab for quarter no. d-4 at s.i.p colony, pajimol and miscellaneous works for godown at dando sanguem.
Providing galvaluim sheet roofing over existing r.c.c slab for quarter no. d-4 at s.i.p colony, pajimol and miscellaneous works for godown at dando sanguem.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier along the i.p. at ch. 2.110 km to ch. 2.300 kms of the paroda canal at paroda, salcete taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier along the i.p. at ch. 2.110 km to ch. 2.300 kms of the paroda canal at paroda, salcete taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting metal w-beam crash barrier safety fencing along the track in connection to cattle crossing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding and erecting metal w-beam crash barrier safety fencing along the track in connection to cattle crossing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type