Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ibp 95/25 Concreting Of Edad Ambalam Thekkumbhagam Road G
Description
Ibp 95/25 Concreting Of Edad&Amp#X0d Ambalam Thekkumbhagam Road G
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_736265_1
Reference
Number
49/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10591
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180271

Start Date February 10, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 562 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.