Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Giddalur Municipality Bps 2019 Lrs 2020 Grant Laying Of Distribution Net Work Of Maintanance Of Water Supply From Byreddy Balaredy House (D.No 8 17 102 To E Narayana House (D.No 8 17 175) In Sarangapani Bazar In 17th Ward (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Giddalur Municipality Bps 2019 Lrs 2020 Grant Laying Of Distribution Net Work Of Maintanance Of Water Supply From Byreddy Balaredy House (D.No 8 17 102 To E Narayana House (D.No 8 17 175) In Sarangapani Bazar In 17th Ward (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 808168 |
|
Reference Number |
52/2025-26/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 52 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk0 to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Giddalur municipality-bps 2019lrs 2020 grant-construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of 50mm dia gi pipe line at raja nagar (d.no 8-21-2/48) to (d.no 8-21-60/2a) in ward no 2
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of 50mm dia gi pipe line at raja nagar (d.no 8-21-2/48) to (d.no 8-21-60/2a) in ward no 2
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - construction of cc road from ramalayam street to sri shaik madhar vali saheb house (d.no 4-9-96) near kalikamba temple (d.no 4-8-79) in ward no 8 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - construction of cc road from ramalayam street to sri shaik madhar vali saheb house (d.no 4-9-96) near kalikamba temple (d.no 4-8-79) in ward no 8 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri beldari shekar house (d.no 7-16-118/161/a1) to sri mechnanic gaffer house (d.no 7-16-8/690/1) in ward no 3 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri beldari shekar house (d.no 7-16-118/161/a1) to sri mechnanic gaffer house (d.no 7-16-8/690/1) in ward no 3 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from lakka subbarayudu house (d.no 10-29-2 ) to sura padmvathi house (d.no 10-295) urban colony in ward no 13 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from lakka subbarayudu house (d.no 10-29-2 ) to sura padmvathi house (d.no 10-295) urban colony in ward no 13 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri d. chandra shekar house (d.no 7-16118/115) to rami reddy house (d.no 5-12-118/30) in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri d. chandra shekar house (d.no 7-16118/115) to rami reddy house (d.no 5-12-118/30) in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - construction of cc road from sri ulapu bala chennaiah house (d.no 7-16-21/26/1) to chakali ramesh house (d.no 7-16-21/26/5) in ward no 3
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - construction of cc road from sri ulapu bala chennaiah house (d.no 7-16-21/26/1) to chakali ramesh house (d.no 7-16-21/26/5) in ward no 3
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant -construction of cc road from sri beldari shekar house (d.no 7-16-118/161/91) to odele srinu house (d.no 7-16-20/76) house in ward no 3 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant -construction of cc road from sri beldari shekar house (d.no 7-16-118/161/91) to odele srinu house (d.no 7-16-20/76) house in ward no 3 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - constructin of cc drain from pc pullaiah (door no 8-17-174/33) house to pola santha kumari (door no 8-17-161/2a) house st colony in ward no 20
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - constructin of cc drain from pc pullaiah (door no 8-17-174/33) house to pola santha kumari (door no 8-17-161/2a) house st colony in ward no 20
Read moreof your Industry type