Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling And Repairing Of Front Both Side King Pin Steering Front Both Side Hub Greasing All Four Side Spring Re Cambering Of Tata Water Tanker No. Br17 A/6129 Of Amal. Nt St Jgc Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Overhauling And Repairing Of Front Both Side King Pin Steering Front Both Side Hub Greasing All Four Side Spring Re Cambering Of Tata Water Tanker No. Br17 A/6129 Of Amal. Nt St Jgc Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/167 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete engine overhauling radiator repairing and cross member repairing of tata water tanker no. br17a-6129 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under area.
Complete engine overhauling radiator repairing and cross member repairing of tata water tanker no. br17a-6129 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under area.
Read moreOverhauling and repairing of king pin steering front both side spring leaf front both side hub greeesing and hub repairing of tata tipper (t.c. model) no. jh10d-9784 of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Overhauling and repairing of king pin steering front both side spring leaf front both side hub greeesing and hub repairing of tata tipper (t.c. model) no. jh10d-9784 of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Read moreEngine overhauling and repairing of truck mounted water tanker tata truck no. bhw-9282 of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Engine overhauling and repairing of truck mounted water tanker tata truck no. bhw-9282 of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Read moreA.b. switch repairing fitting of lightning arrestor and others different job at golden sub-station of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
A.b. switch repairing fitting of lightning arrestor and others different job at golden sub-station of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Read moreFront both side wheel brake pad,front both side wheel bearing inner and outer,both side rear wheel
Read more
Front both side wheel brake pad,front both side wheel bearing inner and outer,both side rear wheel
Read more
Different work of 11 kv a.b. switch pole mounting and other jobs at durga mandir south golden pahari sub-station of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Different work of 11 kv a.b. switch pole mounting and other jobs at durga mandir south golden pahari sub-station of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Read morePreventive maintenance of 3 wire 11 kv overhead line of lodna-iii freeder from bear company to golakdih sub-station of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Preventive maintenance of 3 wire 11 kv overhead line of lodna-iii freeder from bear company to golakdih sub-station of amal. nt-st-jgc under lodna area.
Read more(1). repairing of front side levelling jack both side,
(1). repairing of front side levelling jack both side,
 propel gear box, driving sprocket shaft and housing
 of recp drill sl. no. 6021101.
 (2). repairing of engine fly wheel and its housing,
 removal of fly wheel mounting stud rethreading
 and maki
Read moreRepairing of front hub spindle (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Repairing of front hub spindle (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Read moreof your Industry type