Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Gear Pin Flat Head (Type A) 41 Dia X 89 To Irs Drg No.L/Pn 613/M, Alt. 3 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106815635 |
|
Reference Number |
66251410 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106815635/viewNitPdf_5101505.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePin flat head (type-a) 41 dia. x 89 to irs drg no:l/pn-613/m, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type-a) 41 dia. x 89 to irs drg no: l/pn-613/m, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head(type-a) 41 dia x 89 long to irs drg no. l/pn-613/m, alt. 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake gear pin flat head (type a) 51mm x 94mm long to irs drg no.l/pn- 611/m alt.5 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head-(type-a) 51 dia x 94 long to irs drg no.l/pn-611/m alt.5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type-a) dia 41 x 89 mm. d [pin flat head (type-a) dia 41 x 89 mm. drawing no: l/pn-613/m , alt-03. material spec: as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake gear pin to irs drg. no. w/pn-90, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake gear pin to irs drg. no. w/pn-90, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type a) 41 dia. x 89 mm long. drawing no. : irs s drg. no. l/pn-613/m, alt. 3. material and specification : is:2062: 2011(rev. 7), amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, gr.: e 250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type