Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Swf Cum Road Bridge At Ch. 0 893 Of Tail Dy. Of Mrbc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Swf Cum Road Bridge At Ch. 0 893 Of Tail Dy. Of Mrbc
|
| Organisation | CE (WRD) North Maharashtra Region Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDNN_1067542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 01/2024-25(7) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862799 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read more4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read moreSpecial repairs-canal crossing work for dy.3 at ch. 5-542 of branch ii of mrbc
Special repairs-canal crossing work for dy.3 at ch. 5-542 of branch ii of mrbc
Read moreConstruction of of v.r.b ch.2120, ch.2210 wadekarwadi on tail dy. of deoghar lbc
Construction of of v.r.b ch.2120, ch.2210&#x0d wadekarwadi on tail dy. of deoghar lbc
Read moreSpecial repairs to mula left bank main canal chainage 0 00 to 17 00 mlbc tail dy ch 0 to 16 560 km
Special repairs
Read moreSpecial repairs-canal crossing work for minor 1 of dy.2 at ch.2-750 of branch ii of mrbc
Special repairs-canal crossing work for minor 1 of dy.2 at ch.2-750 of branch ii of mrbc
Read moreConstructing s.w.f. and gauge chember at ch. 0-810 km of branch canal i of mrbc
Constructing s.w.f. and gauge chember at ch. 0-810 km of branch canal i of mrbc
Read moreof your Industry type