Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Trq Scrw Drvr 400 1000 Cnm,Heavyside Wirecutter L180,Self Grip Wrench Jaw30,Longnoseselfgripplier50 M
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5165393
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 20, 2024 14:24
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A 2 Z SUPPLIER - 19-08-2024 11:50:45 MSE MSE Evaluated
2 AERODART TECHNO SOLUTIONS - 06-08-2024 19:39:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 BHATIA TOOLS AND TECHNOLOGY - 06-08-2024 16:48:15 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-08-2024 11:58:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 GARCICON (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-08-2024 13:28:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
6 Jet Age Garage Equipments - 31-07-2024 18:07:32 MSE MSE Evaluated
7 M/S ACE AERO SPACE TOOLING & SYSTEMS - 15-08-2024 07:48:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
8 S M TRADERS - 19-08-2024 11:58:13 MSE MSE Evaluated
9 SIRIUS TECHNOLOGIES - 01-08-2024 13:08:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
10 SIVENARA ENGINEERS - 03-08-2024 16:48:26 MSE MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise