Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac 1.5 Volts,White Board 4x3 Feet,Wooden Box For Gamla,Acrylic Sheet With 111 Sub Area Logo 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3855922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2023 11:55:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2023 09:53:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2023 12:16:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC 1.5 Volts,White Board 4x3 feet,Wooden Box for Gamla,Acrylic Sheet with 111 Sub Area logo 1 | 108760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC 1.5 Volts,White Board 4x3 feet,Wooden Box for Gamla,Acrylic Sheet with 111 Sub Area logo 1 | 110700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC 1.5 Volts,White Board 4x3 feet,Wooden Box for Gamla,Acrylic Sheet with 111 Sub Area logo 1 | 113600.00 | L3 |