Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.58/2023 24 Improving Facilities Of Puravoor Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.58/2023 24 Improving Facilities Of Puravoor Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6331 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.250 /2023-24-improving facilities to kanacheri subcentre
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.250 /2023-24-improving facilities to kanacheri subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp -proj no.56/2023-24-improving facilities of old age rest centre
annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.56/2023-24-improving facilities of old age rest centre
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.41/2023-24-puravoor edakkanambeth road balance portion taring
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.41/2023-24-puravoor edakkanambeth road balance portion taring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 72/2023-24-maintenance of munderi harijan colony anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 72/2023-24-maintenance of munderi harijan colony anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.62/2023-24-improvement of basic facilities of munderi fhc
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.62/2023-24-improvement of basic facilities of munderi fhc
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.70/2023-24-maintenance of kadavathupoyil anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.70/2023-24-maintenance of kadavathupoyil anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type