Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
01/A.F I/15 Th Cfc(tied)/2024 25
Description
01/A.F I/15 Th Cfc(tied)/2024 25 Construction Of Drinking Water Tank With Solar System Near Nayaneswari Primary School At Booth No 194 Under Andaranfulbari I Gram Panchayat Within Tufanganj I Development Block.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_689269_1
Reference
Number
01/A.F-I/15TH CFC(TIED)/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6844
Tender Value -
Place ANDARANFULBARI-I G.P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1501502

Start Date June 05, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 12/06/2024

Expired 816 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.