Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Cylinder Assy,Clutch Assy,Solenoid Fuel Pump,Gear Fly Wheel Ring,Seal Kit Dong Dipper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4380868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL TRADERS | - | 24-12-2023 16:41:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RIA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-12-2023 20:41:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Super Autos | - | 23-12-2023 21:17:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MASTER CYLINDER ASSY,CLUTCH ASSY,SOLENOID FUEL PUMP,GEAR FLY WHEEL RING,SEAL KIT DONG DIPPER | 43950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Super Autos (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MASTER CYLINDER ASSY,CLUTCH ASSY,SOLENOID FUEL PUMP,GEAR FLY WHEEL RING,SEAL KIT DONG DIPPER | 46440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CAPITAL TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : MASTER CYLINDER ASSY,CLUTCH ASSY,SOLENOID FUEL PUMP,GEAR FLY WHEEL RING,SEAL KIT DONG DIPPER | 50600.00 | L3 |