Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1430083412 Muffler,1418350 G00 Ring Exhaust Pipe Seal,Suspension Bush Kit,Wiper Blade Lh And Rh,Fog
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102118 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bhupendra Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 18:47:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADIYOGI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 12:54:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2023 12:46:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JDP INDUSTRIES | - | 27-10-2023 17:11:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JK TRADERS | - | 25-10-2023 18:57:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | s m traders | - | 26-10-2023 17:48:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS | - | 26-10-2023 20:30:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |