Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toilet Seat With Ewc,Iwc,Urinal Pot,Gi Elbow 15 Oblique 20,Gi Elbow 20mm,Gi Union 20mm,Gi Socket 20
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3691243
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 02:01
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S.V. ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2023 18:01:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHUBHNITITRADERS - 18-07-2023 18:27:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 18-07-2023 18:16:28 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toilet seat with Ewc,IWC,Urinal pot,GI elbow 15 oblique 20,GI elbow 20mm,GI union 20mm,GI socket 20 83960.00 L1
2 SHUBHNITITRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toilet seat with Ewc,IWC,Urinal pot,GI elbow 15 oblique 20,GI elbow 20mm,GI union 20mm,GI socket 20 109238.00 L2
3 S.V. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Toilet seat with Ewc,IWC,Urinal pot,GI elbow 15 oblique 20,GI elbow 20mm,GI union 20mm,GI socket 20 110171.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise