Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steam Generator Laundry And Dry Cleaning With Double Iron Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5304871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | acuity enterprises | Make : Lakmi Model : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning Title : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning with double iron table | 09-09-2024 16:54:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ELEVATE SOLUTIONS | Make : BRANDED Model : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning Title : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning with double iron table | 08-09-2024 22:47:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANJAY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning Title : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning with double iron table | 09-09-2024 08:15:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEVATE SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning with double iron table | 190000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANJAY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning with double iron table | 239500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | acuity enterprises | Item Categories : Steam Generator Laundry And Dry cleaning with double iron table | 240000.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreWater softener plant for steam iron,steam iron table,steam iron table with steam press and egg buck
Read more
Steam generator for barrel cleaning device,pulley for barrel cleaning device,iron flat bar for barr
Read more
Ot 193 steam generator general cleaning 365 days
Attending general cleaning prive maintenance and breakdown works of steam generator auxiliaries and attending emergency breakdown works for a period of 365 days from the date of taking over of the site
Read moreof your Industry type