Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Neriyamangalam Kambiline Road In Ward No 20 Of Adimali Gp 301/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Neriyamangalam Kambiline&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward No 20 Of Adimali Gp 301/2024 &Amp#X0d
25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/62500/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 15812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjiraveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142228 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline dws in ward 21 of adimali gp-125/2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline&#x0d dws in ward 21 of adimali gp-125/2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline drinking water supply scheme in ward no 21 of adimali gp-391/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kambiline&#x0d drinking water supply scheme in ward no 21 of&#x0d adimali gp-391/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road mattathil jacob pady in ward 2 of adimali gp-49/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam&#x0d kambiline road mattathil jacob pady in ward&#x0d 2 of adimali gp-49/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road alunkal mathaipadi maintanance in ward 02 of adimali gp-48/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev&#x0d gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road alunkal&#x0d mathaipadi maintanance in ward 02 of adimali&#x0d gp-48/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 neryamangalam kanjiraveli road maintenance in ward 20 of adimali gp-72/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d neryamangalam kanjiraveli road maintenance&#x0d in ward 20 of adimali gp-72/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan maintenance of ozhuvathadam kambiline road in ward 2 of adimali gp-290/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan maintenance of&#x0d ozhuvathadam kambiline road in ward 2 of&#x0d adimali gp-290/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d kulamankuzhi drinking water supply scheme&#x0d in ward no 20 of adimali gp-129/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ozhuvathadam kambiline road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-77/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ozhuvathadam kambiline road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-77/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type