Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proportinal Pressure Reducing Valve, Model No: 3 Drep6 C 2 X/25 Eg24 N9. K4/V. Make: Bosch Rexroth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6026119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : REXROTH Model : 3DREP6C-2X/25EG24N9K4/V Title : PROPORTINAL PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE, MODEL NO: 3DREP6C-2X/25EG24N9. K4/V. MAKE: BOSCH REXROTH | 18-03-2025 17:56:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | LMG HYDRO PNEUMATICS | Make : BOSCH REXROTH Model : 3DREP6C- 2X/25EG24N9K4/V Title : PROPORTINAL PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE, MODEL NO: 3DREP6C-2X/25EG24N9. K4/V. MAKE: BOSCH REXROTH | 27-03-2025 16:32:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rexroth Model : 3DREP6C-2X/25EG24N9. K4/V Title : PROPORTINAL PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE, MODEL NO: 3DREP6C-2X/25EG24N9. K4/V. MAKE: BOSCH REXROTH | 27-03-2025 18:00:59 | N/A | Disqualified |