Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Opportunity: Bm & Bc Construction Services 🏗️ The Public Works Department (Pwd) Of The State Government And Union Territories Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Provision Of General Civil Work Related To Blacktopping (Bm) And Bottom Course (Bc) For The Project At Pmg Nanthancode Ch 0 From 000 To 0950. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2760 Emd: Inr 50000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Work Experience, And Financial Bids, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Pwd, General Civil Work, Blacktopping, Bottom Course, Construction Services, State Government And Ut, Bm & Bc, Pmg Nanthancode, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P R O V I D I N G B M B C T O P M G Nanthancode Ch 0 000 To 0 950 Providing Bmbc To Pmg Nanthancode Ch 0 000 To 0 950 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bm And Bc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_645731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13502/2022_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1047564 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950
Rc works
Read moreGeneral providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 general civil work
Bm and bc
Read morePattiam g p pachappoyil samskarika nilayam road tarring from ch.0-000 to 0-084 km
Pattiam g p-pachappoyil samskarika nilayam road tarring from ch.0-000 to 0-084 km
Read moreGeneralr p bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to0 260 r p bm amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260
Generalr p bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to0 260 r p bm amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260
Read moreR.d road to dekapadi_road_sdbc, cc drain_0/000 to 0/950, 0/000 to 0/100
R.d road to dekapadi_road_sdbc, cc drain_0/000 to 0/950, 0/000 to 0/100
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvement of kunchalumoodu ngo quarters road from ch 0 000 to ch 1000 and karamana parachira road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 950 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvement of kunchalumoodu ngo quarters road from ch 0 000 to ch 1000 and karamana parachira road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 950 by providing bm and bc general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type