Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tsybp/2023 24/Proj No 44/ Pallippuram Fhc Op Building Improvements To Basic Fascilities Pallippuram Fhc Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tsybp/2023 24/Proj No 44/
Pallippuram Fhc Op Building Improvements
To Basic Fascilities Pallippuram Fhc
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/33634/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub division Thycattussery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tsybp/2024-25/-proj no 65--construction of compound wall in fhc pallippuram
Pallippuram fhc is one of the important&#x0d hospitals in thykkattussery bp.the compound&#x0d wall at north side of the hospital fell down in&#x0d mansoon season.hence block panchayat&#x0d committee planned to reconstruct the wall&#x0d under annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreTsybp/proj no 107/chennam pallippuram ward 13 thonichal thodu side protection
In the estimate dr&#x0d masonry foundation and super structure are&#x0d proposed for side protection wall.item for rcc&#x0d top belt is also included.height and top width&#x0d of the wall is 1.30m and 0.45m respectively.
Read moreAnnual plan-tsybp/2023-24/-proj no 44- perumbalam family health centre maintenance
Annual plan-tsybp/2023-24/-proj no 44- perumbalam family health centre maintenance
Read moreChekkiad gp 2023-24 proj. no. 73 - basic fascilities to various anganwadies
Chekkiad gp 2023-24 proj. no. 73 - basic fascilities to various anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.62/2023-24-improvement of basic facilities of munderi fhc
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.62/2023-24-improvement of basic facilities of munderi fhc
Read moreAnnual plan-tsybp/2024-25-proj no 192/25- arookutty chc maintenance
Estimate is prepared for the construction of&#x0d sheet roofing for waiting area of op building of&#x0d arookutty chc.provisions included in the&#x0d estimate are gi sheet, gi rafters and purlins,&#x0d interlock tiles etc
Read moreTsybp/2024-25/proj no 56 -side protection works to thonnichal thodu in ward no 13 of chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan-tsybp/2024-25/proj no 56&#x0d thonnichal thodu rw-side protection works to&#x0d thonnichal thodu in ward no 13 of chennam&#x0d pallippuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tsybp/2023-24/proj no 54- polekadavu puthiya palam road renovation
Annual plan-tsybp/2023-24/proj no 54-polekadavu puthiya palam road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan /tsybp/2023-24- proj no 133- improvements to pandarapatta pradesam where sc families live in ward no 15 of panavally gp-
The estimate includes provision for paving&#x0d interlock tiles for a length of 70.0 m for an&#x0d average width of 2.25m.rest for a length of&#x0d 15m a natural drain needs to convert as rcc&#x0d drain with provion for water percolation on bed&#x0d of the drain.
Read moreof your Industry type