Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Ge Acb Servicing And Overhauling 🔧💡 Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Servicing And Overhauling Of Ge Make Automatic Circuit Breakers (Ac Bs) At The Haldia Refinery. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Servicing And Overhauling Ge Ac Bs. Bids Must Be Submitted With Detailed Technical Specifications, Methodologies, And Cost Estimates. Keywords: Ge Acb, Servicing, Overhauling, Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Haldia Refinery, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Make Acb Servicing And Overhauling Job At Haldia Refinery
|
| Description |
Ge Make Acb Servicing And Overhauling Job At Haldia Refinery
|
| Organisation | Indian Oil Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IOCL_757027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RHELPT2501 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldia Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060486 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreServicing of l and t make acb in haldia refinery
Servicing of l and t make acb in haldia refinery
Read moreServicing of l and t make acb in haldia refinery
Servicing of l and t make acb in haldia refinery
Read moreAmc for overhauling and servicing of c and s make acb at bongaigaon refinery
Amc for overhauling and servicing of c and s make acb at bongaigaon refinery
Read moreAmc for overhauling and servicing of c and s make acb at bongaigaon refinery
Amc for overhauling and servicing of c and s make acb at bongaigaon refinery
Read moreServicing and overhauling of acbs for abb make switchboards during shutdown at iocl haldia refinery
Servicing and overhauling of acbs for abb make switchboards during shutdown at iocl haldia refinery
Read moreOverhauling and servicing of vcbs for abb make ht switchboards at iocl, haldia refinery during shutdown.
Overhauling and servicing of vcbs for abb make ht switchboards at iocl, haldia refinery during shutdown.
Read moreTurnkey overhauling services for bhel make equipments at haldia refinery.
Turnkey overhauling services for bhel make equipments at haldia refinery.
Read moreRate contract for servicing of schneider make lt acb at euro iv cpcl, manali refinery
Rate contract for servicing of schneider make lt acb at euro iv cpcl, manali refinery
Read moreof your Industry type