Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 267 Salaiguda To Bhorad Vr 47 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Kinwat.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 267&Amp#X0d
Salaiguda To Bhorad Vr 47&Amp#X0d
Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.&Amp#X0d
Kinwat.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1091154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 10/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to SH-267 salaiguda to bhorad vr-47 km |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904300 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Annual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Read moreImprovement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Improvement to sh 267 bhimpur-ghogarwadi road km 0/000 to 1/000 vr 87 tq.. kinwat
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to ambadi to shivram kheda vr-93 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat.
Improvement to ambadi to shivram kheda vr-93 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat.
Read moreImprovement to joint road navakheda road vr 96 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kinwat
Improvement to joint road&#x0d navakheda road vr 96 km&#x0d 0/00 to 1/00 tq kinwat
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-267 to road towards sawari km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-162 tq.kinwat
Improvement to sh-267 to road towards sawari km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-162 tq.kinwat
Read moreImprovement to sh-464 malborgaon pitambarwadi road vr-78 km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 2/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to sh-464 malborgaon pitambarwadi road vr-78 km. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 2/500 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type