Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding For Sulkhapara Fee Plaza At Km 117.050 On Mongpong Chalsa Telipara Section In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding For Sulkhapara Fee Plaza At Km 117.050 On Mongpong Chalsa Telipara Section In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_163939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Sulkhapara FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at sulkhapara fee plaza on mongpong chalsa telipara section (chalsa telipara section) of nh-31c (new nh-17) in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at sulkhapara fee plaza on mongpong chalsa telipara section (chalsa telipara section) of nh-31c (new nh-17) in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec mongpong chalsa section of nh31 of nh-31c (new nh-17) in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec mongpong chalsa section of nh31 of nh-31c (new nh-17) in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section of nh31 (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section of nh31 (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec of nh31c (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec of nh31c (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 in the state of west bengal
Read moreof your Industry type