Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 Hp,Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 25 Hp,Submersible Pump Set Th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4072003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S VINDHYAVASINI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS
1569600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VINDHYAVASINI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS | Make : Unbranded Brand Model : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP Title : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP | 20-10-2023 17:12:49 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S OM CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS | Make : Unbranded Brand Model : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP Title : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP | 20-10-2023 17:45:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIWAM CONSTRUCTION | Make : Unbranded Brand Model : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP Title : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP | 20-10-2023 18:30:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VINDHYAVASINI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP,Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 25 HP,Submersible Pump Set Th | 1569600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S OM CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP,Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 25 HP,Submersible Pump Set Th | 1571750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIWAM CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP,Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 25 HP,Submersible Pump Set Th | 1572970.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP | Unbranded Brand | Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 20 HP | 4 | ₹ 554000.000 |
| Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 25 HP | Unbranded Brand | Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 25 HP | 5 | ₹ 782500.000 |
| Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 7.5 HP | Unbranded Brand | Submersible Pump Set Thre Phase 7.5 HP | 3 | ₹ 233100.000 |
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSubmersible moter pump set thre phase 15 h.p,submersible moter pump set thre phase 20 h.p,tricycle
Read more
of your Industry type