Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of Conveyor Belt, All Nylon Carcass, Conforming To Is: 1891 1994
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5901109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreNylon fabric conveyor belt conforming to is 1891-1994 (part 1) skim coated plies, open ends, cut ed
Read more
Nylon fabric conveyor belt conforming to is 1891-1994 (part 1) skim coated plies, open ends, cut ed
Read more
All nylon conveyor belt, open ends mildew inhibited, cut edge construction conforming to is-1891 (p
Read more
Oil resistant (or) nylon conveyor belt, confirming to is-1891,oil resistant(or) nylon conveyor belt
Read more
Conveyor all nylon converyor belting conf. to is: 1891 (part-i) : 1994 with mildew inhibition throu
Read more
of your Industry type