Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G1 9510 000114 Steel Bar Carbon Hot Rolled Mild Flat,H9 5330 001900 Compound Mastic Joint Cork Shee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 12:09:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 12:14:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 28-10-2023 12:06:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : G1 9510 000114 STEEL BAR CARBON HOT ROLLED MILD FLAT,H9 5330 001900 COMPOUND MASTIC JOINT CORK SHEE | 18856.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : G1 9510 000114 STEEL BAR CARBON HOT ROLLED MILD FLAT,H9 5330 001900 COMPOUND MASTIC JOINT CORK SHEE | 23134.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : G1 9510 000114 STEEL BAR CARBON HOT ROLLED MILD FLAT,H9 5330 001900 COMPOUND MASTIC JOINT CORK SHEE | 26078.00 | L3 |