Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Side Protection Work Between Km 21/300 To 21/600 ( Siyamkandam) On Nh 966 Side Protection Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/18229/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | siyamkandam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050082 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent side protection work between km 7/500 to 7/600 of mananthavady kaithakkal road.-urgent side protection work between km 7/500 to 7/600 of mananthavady kaithakkal road
Urgent side protection work&#x0d between km 7/500 to 7/600 of mananthavady&#x0d kaithakkal road.-urgent side protection work&#x0d between km 7/500 to 7/600 of mananthavady&#x0d kaithakkal road
Read moreUrgent protection to hill side slope between km.532/300 to km 535/600 on nh-66 in the state of goa under nh(o) annual plan 2024-25.
Urgent protection to hill side slope between km.532/300 to km 535/600 on nh-66 in the state of goa under nh(o) annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreGeneral construction of drain on nh 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 construction of drain on n h 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 lhs general civil work
General construction of drain on nh 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 construction of drain on n h 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
General-urgent side protection work in&#x0d munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs&#x0d urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily&#x0d road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing side protection work between ch 9-950 to 10-300 lhs of mananthavady kandothuvayal road.-work-general civil work-side protection work
General-providing side protection work between ch 9-950 to 10-300 lhs of &#x0d mananthavady kandothuvayal road.-work-general civil work-side protection work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of collapsed side protection work in pookkattiri edayur road km 4/500 to 4/600 in kottakkal lac-urgent
Urgent reconstruction of collapsed side protection work in pookkattiri edayur road km 4/500 to 4/600 in kottakkal lac
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2024-25 premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 64/000 and km 87/000-premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 64/000 and km 87/000-general civil work
Genaral civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2024-25 premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 40/000 and km 64/000-premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 40/000 and km 64/000-general civil work
General civil work
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon 2024-25premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 17/506 and km 40/000-premonsoon works on nh 966 between km 17/506 and km 40/000
General civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection of right bund of lbmc canal at ch 10/300 km-urgent side protection of right bund of lbmc at ch 10/300 km of vazhani irrigation project general civil work
earthwork excavation, cc 1-4-8 for foundation cc 1 3 6 for side wall along with plastering.the house is situated 2.20 metre below bund level and no access to reach there.so rcc 1 1.5 3 for steps
Read moreof your Industry type