Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthwork And Partial Crust Construction For 30.00 Mtr. Wide Trunk Road Under Land Development And Housing Scheme, At Bareilly Main Bypass National Highway, Rampur Road, Parsakhera, Bareilly.
|
| Description |
Earthwork And Partial Crust Construction For 30.00 Mtr. Wide Trunk Road Under Land Development And Housing Scheme, At Bareilly Main Bypass National Highway, Rampur Road, Parsakhera, Bareilly.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPHDB_1146731_3 |
|
Reference Number |
718/M-15A/59 Dt 04.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 10.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144662 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services for supervision of 4l highway from chandan nagar to bareilly bypass section of nh 530b in up under nh(o) scheme and construction of 4/6l highway of southern bareilly bypass of nh 530 on ham basis in up.
Ie services for supervision of 4l highway from chandan nagar to bareilly bypass section of nh 530b in up under nh(o) scheme and construction of 4/6l highway of southern bareilly bypass of nh 530 on ham basis in up.
Read moreSix-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Six-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Read moreRoad side plantation and beautification from mini bypass tiraha to jhumka tiraha rampur road bareilly under ncap with1year defect liability and 3years of operation and maintenance
Road side beautification with grill and decorative kerb stone and plantation under n cap at mini byepass triaha to jhumka triaha rampur raod length both side 1500 mtr
Read moreRoad side plantation and beautification from mini bypass tiraha to jhumka tiraha rampur road bareilly under ncap with1year defect liability and 3years of operation and maintenance
Road side beautification with grill and decorative kerb stone and plantation under n cap at mini byepass triaha to jhumka triaha rampur raod length both side 1500 mtr
Read moreConst of 4/6 lane highway of southern bareilly bypass (l29.920km)ing at ch.237.000 of nh 530 near jhumka chauraha dhantiya vill and ending at ch267.000 of nh 30 near invertis university inc trumpet interchange on ham basis in the uttar pradesh
Const of 4/6 lane highway of southern bareilly bypass (l29.920km)ing at ch.237.000 of nh 530 near jhumka chauraha dhantiya vill and ending at ch267.000 of nh 30 near invertis university inc trumpet interchange on ham basis in the uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type