Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Honeycomb Core Samples
|
| Description |
Aluminium Honeycomb Core Samples
|
| Organisation | IIT Roorkee | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITR_811575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025260233/MM-1/MIED/219 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116408 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kfd rt pcr reagents for detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in human serum samples 2026-27
Procurement of real-time rt-pcr reagents required for molecular detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in rna extracted from human serum samples for routine kfd surveillance and diagnosis at virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27. the reagents shall be compatible with the real-time pcr platforms available at the laboratory and shall include the required rt-pcr master mix/enzyme mix kfdv-specific primers and probes or equivalent validated assay components controls and other reagents necessary for performing the rt-pcr assay as per the validated laboratory protocol.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreHexagonal honeycomb rigid core, material: aluminium 5052 series, 14 mm thick,hexagonal honeycomb ri
Read more
Hexagonal honeycomb rigid core, material: aluminium 5052 series, 14 mm thick,hexagonal honeycomb ri
Read more
Aluminium alloy flat and machined honeycomb core for detailsrefer our website s//eproc.isro.gov.in
Aluminium alloy flat and machined honeycomb core for detailsrefer our website s//eproc.isro.gov.in
Read moreof your Industry type