Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Punalur Municipality Project No 503/24 25 Mettil Road Concreting At Kallar Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pwd Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732385_16 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1170186 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-punalur municipality project no 79/24-25-thumpod pasumala microwave quarters road concreting at thumpod ward -general civil work
Pwd work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2025-26 pro no 188- concreting of bhaskaran pilla chembakassery footpath general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of kalayanadu krishibhavan -.- general civil work-project no 121
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 improvements of valacodu lps -project no 253-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreMp-lads-punalur municipality -concreting of vazhaman templer o a d - valakkodu ward -concreting-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - parameswaran nair road concreting-project no. 189-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - parameswaran nair road concreting-project no. 189-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 503/25 marthasmunipally nadackal palam road concreting in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 503/25&#x0d marthasmunipally nadackal palam road&#x0d concreting in ward 23, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-road concreting-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-improvements of kakkode kulikadavu road (project no 497)-punalur municipality-general civil work
General-improvements of&#x0d kakkode kulikadavu road&#x0d (project no 497)-punalur&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-punalur municipality - concreting of vazhaman temple r o a d - valakkodu ward - concreting-general civil work
Mp-lads-punalur municipality - concreting of vazhaman temple r o a d - valakkodu ward - concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type