Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 2023 Parappur Gp Proj No 263/23 The 60th Number Will Be Covered By Sheet Laying For Anganwadi And Yard Tiling Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 2023 Parappur Gp Proj No
263/23 The 60th Number Will Be Covered By
Sheet Laying For Anganwadi And Yard Tiling Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/MPM/PRP/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PARAPPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan20222023 parappur gp proj no 263/23the 60th number will be covered by sheet laying for anganwadi and yard tilinggeneral civil work
Annual plan20222023 parappur gp proj no 263/23the 60th number will be covered by sheet laying for anganwadi and yard tilinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 186/23 vettathupalli anganwadi sheet laying
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 186/23 vettathupalli anganwadi sheet laying
Read moreParappur gp proj no 185/23 killiankunnummad anganwadi renovation ward 12 general civil work
Annual plan-2022-2023 parappur gp proj no 185/23 killiankunnummad anganwadi renovation ward 12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 126/23 alachulli anganwadi center no 70 roof sheet laying
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 126/23 alachulli anganwadi center no 70 roof sheet laying
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 285/23 renovation of pottipara anganwadi centre 71 ward 16
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 285/23 renovation of pottipara anganwadi centre 71 ward 16
Read moreMayyil gp proj no.236 koralaayi anganwadi yard interlock
Mayyil gp proj no.236 koralaayi anganwadi yard interlock
Read moreParappur gp proj no 228/23 walling and protection of sheet roofed first floor of kizhakkekundu anganwadi
Annual plan-2022-2023 parappur gp proj no 228/23 walling and protection of sheet roofed first floor of kizhakkekundu anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan20222023 parappur gp proj no 265/23erumapuzha anganwadi construction of retaining wall handrail construction sheeting over steps
Annual plan20222023 parappur gp proj no 265/23erumapuzha anganwadi construction of retaining wall handrail construction sheeting over steps
Read moreProj no 1600 25 construction of concrete road near 32 number anganwadi
Proj no 1600 25 construction of concrete road near 32 number anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 2023 parappur gp proj no 265/23 erumapuzha anganwadi construction of retaining wall handrail construction sheeting over steps
Annual plan 2022 2023 parappur gp proj no 265/23 erumapuzha anganwadi construction of retaining wall handrail construction sheeting over steps
Read moreof your Industry type