Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Designing, Construction, Installation And Commissioning Of Ngr Compatible With 1.25 Mva, 33 Kv/3.3 Kv Transformer Installed At Main Substation At Rajhara Colliery
|
| Description |
Designing, Construction, Installation And Commissioning Of Ngr Compatible With 1.25 Mva, 33 Kv/3.3 Kv Transformer Installed At Main Substation At Rajhara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_315106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO(Rajhara OCP)/EnM/24-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajhara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326541 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lnstallation of ngr in lmva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer installed at belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Lnstallation of ngr in 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer installed at belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreTransformer 5000kva, 33kv/3.3kv,transformer 3000kva, 33kv/3.4kv,transformer 2500kva, 33kv/3.3kv,tra
Read more
Transformer 5000kva, 33kv/3.3kv,transformer 3000kva, 33kv/3.4kv,transformer 2500kva, 33kv/3.3kv,tra
Read more
Repairing rewinding and repairing of one no 1.25mva 33kv 3.3kv power transformer make andrew yule sl no 12023 installed at rajhara ocp under rajhara area along with providing certificate from nabl regarding high pressure test with dga test of
Repairingrewinding and repairing of one no. 1.25mva 33kv 3.3kv power transformer make andrew yulesl no 12023 installed at rajhara ocp under rajhara area along with providing certificate from nabl regarding high pressure test with dga test
Read moreInstallation of ngr in 2mva n 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer installed at bansra colliery under kunustoria area.
Installation of ngr in 2mva n 1mva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer installed at bansra colliery under kunustoria area.
Read moreRepairing rewinding and repairing of one no. 1.25mva 33kv/3.3kv power transformer make andrew yule sl no 12024 installed at rajhara ocp under rajhara area along with providing certificate from nabl regarding high pressure test with dga test of oil
Repairing rewinding and repairing of one no. 1.25mva 33kv/3.3kv power transformer make andrew yule sl no 12024 installed at rajhara ocp under rajhara area along with providing certificate from nabl regarding high pressure test with dga test of oil
Read moreTransformer 5000kva, 33kv/3.4kv,transformer 3150kva, 33kv/3.4kv,transformer 3000kva, 33kv/3.3kv,tra
Read more
Transformer 5000kva, 33kv/3.4kv,transformer 3150kva, 33kv/3.4kv,transformer 3000kva, 33kv/3.3kv,tra
Read more
Repairing of neutral grounding resistor installed in 1.5 mva,11/33kv transformer installed at dhansar pit substation of adi colliery
Repairing of neutral grounding resistor installed in 1.5 mva,11/33kv transformer installed at dhansar pit substation of adi colliery
Read moreSupply and installation of ngr in both 2mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer of kunustoria colliery.
Supply and installation of ngr in both 2mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer of kunustoria colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type