Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallom Bp Pno(114/24)road Retarring And Side Concreting Of Pallithara Imankavala Road In Ward No 8 Of Panachikkad Gp (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pallom Bp Pno(114/24)road Retarring And Side Concreting Of Pallithara Imankavala Road In Ward No 8 Of Panachikkad Gp (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_579976_10 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDandEW/PLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1020 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallom bp 2023/24 (pno.114)road retarring and side concreting of pallthara imankavala road in ward no. 8 of panachikkad gp (re quotation)
Pallom bp 2023/24 (pno.114)road retarring and side concreting of pallthara imankavala road in ward no. 8 of panachikkad gp (re quotation)
Read morePallom bp pno(115/24) road retarring and side concreting of thuruthippally sadanam high school in ward no 8 of panachikkad gp(retender)
Pallom bp pno(115/24) road retarring and side concreting of thuruthippally sadanam high school in ward no 8 of panachikkad gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 114/24 road retarring and side concreting of pallathara imankavala road in ward 8 of panachikkadu gpmaintenance of harijen colony road in ward 22 in panachikkad gp
Annual plan pallom bp 114/24 road retarring and side concreting of pallathara imankavala road in ward 8 of panachikkadu gpmaintenance of harijen colony road in ward 22 in panachikkad gp
Read morePallom bp 2023/24 (pno 115)road retarring and side concreting ofthuruthippally sadanam high school in ward no. 8 of panachikkad gp (re quotation)
Pallom bp 2023/24 (pno 115)road retarring and side concreting ofthuruthippally sadanam high school in ward no. 8 of panachikkad gp (re quotation)
Read morePallom bp pno. (175/24) renovation and furnishing of scdo office(retender)
Pallom bp pno. (175/24) renovation and furnishing of scdo office(retender)
Read morePallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Pallom bp pno (89/24) related works at sachivothamapuram community health centre(retender)
Read morePallom bp( pno 105/24)construction of pump house in neerikkad field (retender)
Pallom bp( pno 105/24)construction of pump house in neerikkad field (retender)
Read morePallom bp pno.(181/24)construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikaattu colony(retender)
Pallom bp pno.(181/24)construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikaattu colony(retender)
Read morePallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Pallom bp(pno .176/24) renovation of vanitha canteen
Read morePallom bp (pno 49/24) renovation of bdo office
Pallom bp (pno 49/24) renovation of bdo office
Read moreof your Industry type