Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket 188 01 036 Sb,Hose 40 U 48 7 48 Mm,Hose40 U 20 20 Mm,Hose 40 U 8 13 Mmm,Gasket 175 42 005,Ring Pac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5403597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 12:21:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 08-10-2024 12:59:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 14:32:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Gasket 188 01 036Sb,Hose 40U 48 7 48MM,HOSE40U 20 20MM,HOSE 40U 8 13 MMM,Gasket 175 42 005,RING PAC | 77671.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket 188 01 036Sb,Hose 40U 48 7 48MM,HOSE40U 20 20MM,HOSE 40U 8 13 MMM,Gasket 175 42 005,RING PAC | 99425.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gasket 188 01 036Sb,Hose 40U 48 7 48MM,HOSE40U 20 20MM,HOSE 40U 8 13 MMM,Gasket 175 42 005,RING PAC | 114320.00 | L3 |