Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z1 Misc Dch 2720583101500920 Dynamic Microphone M138 Oblique G,Z1 Misc Dch 2720200981340950 Cu To A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5405893
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 19, 2024 14:02
End Date
Expired 10/10/2024

Expired 693 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 16 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJAY TRADING COMPANY - 09-10-2024 18:49:03 MSE MSE Evaluated
2 KEPZAS SOLUTIONS - 10-10-2024 00:31:31 MSE MSE Evaluated
3 M/S GIRIRAJ ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2024 18:02:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 M/S KRISHNANSH ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2024 18:00:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS - 09-10-2024 19:36:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 M/S VISHWAKARMA ENGINERS & TRADERS - 10-10-2024 08:52:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 mathura engineering works - 09-10-2024 11:16:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
8 SHIVAM TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES - 09-10-2024 19:23:36 MSE MSE Evaluated
9 TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2024 16:35:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise