Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Isi Marked Pnm Cutting Nozzle 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Isi Marked Pnm Cutting Nozzles. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Comply With The Detailed Specifications And Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Isi Marked, Pnm Cutting Nozzle, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked Pnm Cutting Nozzle.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106300673 |
|
Reference Number |
03242829 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106300673/viewNitPdf_4519269.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreIsi marked pnm cutting nozzle size-1/16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked pnm cutting nozzle size-1/16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree seater two piece pnm gas cutting nozzle to size 7/64 inch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type