Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
193/23 24 Aaluvilappadi Mangalathupadi Vallattoor Road Renovation In Div 16
|
| Description |
193/23 24 Aaluvilappadi Mangalathupadi&Amp#X0d
Vallattoor Road Renovation In Div 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
193/AE/LSGD/PDM/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034236 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more582/23-24 vallattoor anganwadi arayakkodikkal road renovation-in div 16
582/23-24 vallattoor anganwadi arayakkodikkal road renovation-in div 16
Read more126/25-kurumuttathu padi vallattoor plavilapadi kallumpuram uzhathil mayiladumkalam road renovation - div 16
126/25-kurumuttathu padi vallattoor plavilapadi kallumpuram uzhathil mayiladumkalam road renovation - div 16&#x0d
Read more129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16
129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16&#x0d
Read more580/23-24 kallumpuram paluvelikkuzhi road maintenance-in div 16
580/23-24 kallumpuram paluvelikkuzhi road&#x0d maintenance-in div 16
Read more612/23-24-renovation of punthilath road in div 30
612/23-24-renovation of punthilath road in div 30
Read more260/23-24 pokkattuchira valakkadavu road renovation-in div 18
260/23-24 pokkattuchira valakkadavu road&#x0d renovation-in div 18
Read morePr.no.581/23-24 kurumuttathupadi road protection wall -in div 16
Pr.no.581/23-24 kurumuttathupadi road protection wall -in div 16
Read moreof your Industry type