Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hss M 35 Grade Drill 🔨 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of High Strength Structural Bolts (Hss) M 35 Grade With A Twist Size Of 4.3mm. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:15 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 75,410. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Detailed Specifications And Other Tender Related Details Are Available In The Tender Document. Keywords: Hss M 35 Grade Drill, Twist Size 4.3mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Procurement, Tender, Bid, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hss M 35 Grade Drill Twist Size 4.3 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106324767 |
|
Reference Number |
01243043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 75410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106324767/viewNitPdf_4546009.pdf |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 4.3mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 10.3mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 3.2mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 4.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 3.7mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 3.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 5.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 4.2mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss m 35 grade drill twist size 6.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type