Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Piece Glass Shutter To Rdso Drg. No. Sketch 98062, Alt. 3 Conforming To Rdso Str No. Rdso/2007/Cg 02 (Rev 1) With Amendment No. 3 Of Feb 2019. Note: Frame Of Two Piece Glass Shutter To Be Supplied In Satin Blue Colour To Is: 5/2007 (Shade No. 177).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106402389 |
|
Reference Number |
30241747 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106402389/viewNitPdf_4635106.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter to rdso drg. no. sketch-98062, alt. 3 conforming to rdso str no. rdso/2007/cg-02 (rev-1) with amendment no. 3 of feb-2019. note:- frame of two piece glass shutter to be supplied in satin blue colour to is: 5/2007 (shade no. 177).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter to rdso drg. no. sketch-98062, alt. 3 conforming to rdso str no. rdso/2007/cg-02 (rev-1) with amendment no. 3 of feb-2019. note:- frame of two piece glass shutter to be supplied in satin blue colour to is: 5/2007 (shade no. 177).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter to rdso drg. no. sketch-98062, alt. 3 conforming to rdso str no. rdso/2007/cg-02 (rev-1) with amendment no. 3 of feb-2019. note:- frame of two piece glass shutter to be supplied in satin blue colour to is: 5/2007 (shade no. 177).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter colour- satin blue, drg. no.:- rdso/sk-98062, alt. [3] specification:- rdso/2007/cg-02 [rev.-1] with 2 amendments. as per drg.no. rdso/sk-98062, alt. [3] specn: rdso/2007/cg-02 [rev.-1] with 2 amendments.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter colour- satin blue, drg. no.:- rdso/sk-98062, alt. [3] specification:- rdso/2007/cg-02 [rev.-1] with 2 amendments. as per drg.no. rdso/sk-98062, alt. [3] specn: rdso/2007/cg-02 [rev.-1] with 2 amendments.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter colour- satin blue, drg. no.:- rdso/sk-98062, alt. [3] specification:- rdso/2007/cg-02 [rev.-1] with 2 amendments. as per drg.no. rdso/sk-98062, alt. [3] specn: rdso/2007/cg-02 [rev.-1] with 2 amendments.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter colour - satin blue drawing no.:- rdso/ sk-98062 , alt. (3 ) specification: - rdso/2007/cg-02 (rev.-1) with 3 amendments [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter. rdso drg. no. s [two piece glass shutter. rdso drg. no. sk no.98062 alt.3 item no.1 to 14 in assembled condition. material specification as per drg and specification no.rdso/2007/cg-02(rev-1)/feb 2008]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type