Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Audio Conference Solution
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5577948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE GROUP OF SUPPLIERS | Make : BOSCH Model : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION Title : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION | 16-12-2024 09:05:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED | Make : BOSCH Model : CCS1000D Title : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION | 16-12-2024 16:18:07 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Balaji Trading Co. | Make : BOSCH Model : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION Title : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION | 16-12-2024 13:58:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDHIVINAYAK INFRAVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GENRAL Model : GENRAL Title : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION | 16-12-2024 16:27:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | VIJAY TRADERS | Make : bosch Model : audio conference unit Title : AUDIO CONFERENCE SOLUTION | 16-12-2024 15:47:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |