Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 960/24 Reconcreting, Maintenance Of Drain In Various Roads In Divn 51
|
| Description |
Kre3 960/24 Reconcreting, Maintenance Of Drain In Various Roads In Divn 51
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3-960/24-RECONCRETING, MAINTENANCE OF DRAIN IN VARIOUS ROADS IN DIVN 51 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251977 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreKre3-2613/23-tar patch works at various roads in divn 51
Kre3-2613/23-tar patch&#x0d works at various roads in divn 51
Read moreKre3-2507/25-26 desilting various thodu in divn 51-
Kre3-2507/25-26 desilting&#x0d various thodu in divn 51-
Read moreKre3-917/22-maintenance of side wall of boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-917/22-maintenance&#x0d of side wall of boundary thodu&#x0d in divn 51
Read moreKre3-3582/23 desilting of small drains in divn 51
Desilting of small drains in divn 51-desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreKre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Read moreMla-sdf- kre3-1386/23 divn 51 - thykkoodam l
Mla-sdf- kre3-1386/23 divn 51 -&#x0d thykkoodam l
Read moreof your Industry type