Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) To (4) Supply & Testing Of 4 Core, 25 Sq Mm Lt Power Al Cable, Stranded, Xlpe Insulated, Cores Laid Up, Pvc Tape Inner Sheathed, Armoured, Extruded Pvc Type St2 Sheathed, 650/1100 V Grade
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106372492 |
|
Reference Number |
KT245296 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106372492/viewNitPdf_4601626.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(1) to (4) supply & testing of 4 core, 50 sq mm, lt power al cable, xlpe insulated, cores laid up, pvc sheathed, armoured aluminium stranded conductor, extruded pvc type st2 outer sheathed, 650/1100 v grade as per is 7098 (part 1) 1988 or latest as per instruction of engineer incharge at site.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more37corex1.0sq. mm, pvc type insulated, outer sheathed extruded frls pvc st2 art-uv, 1100 volt grade,
Read more
Supply & testing of 4 core, 50 sq mm, lt power al cable, xlpe insulated, cores laid up, pvc sheathed, armoured aluminium stranded conductor, extruded pvc type st2 outer sheathed, 650/1100 v grade as per is 7098 (part 1) 1988 or latest as per instruction of engineer incharge at site. make-kei/polycab/havells/mescab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & testing of 4 core, 120 sq mm lt power al cable, stranded, xlpe insulated, cores laid up, pvc tape innersheathed, armoured, extruded pvc type st2 sheathed, 650/1100 v grade as per is 7098 (part 1) 1988 or latest as per instruction of engineer incharge at site. make- kei/polycab/havells/mescab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & testing of 1 core, 400 sq mm lt power al cable, stranded, xlpe insulated, cores laid up, pvc tape innersheathed, armoured, extruded pvc type st2 sheathed, 650/1100 v grade as per is 7098 (part 1) 1988 or latest as per instruction of engineer incharge at site. make-kei/polycab/havells/mescab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and testing of 4 core 35 sq.mm lt [supply and testing of 4 core 35 sq.mm lt power cable , aluminum balance stranded conductor , xlpe insulated, cores laid up ,pvc sheathed , armoured (galvanized steel strip) extruded pvc type st2 outer sheathed , 650/1100v grade as per is 7098(part1) 1988 with up to date amendments. make- finolex, havells, polycab, kei ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and testing of 4 core 70 sq.mm lt [supply and testing of 4 core 70 sq.mm lt power cable , aluminum balance stranded conductor , xlpe insulated, cores laid up ,pvc sheathed , armoured (galvanized steel strip) extruded pvc type st2 outer sheathed , 650/1100v grade as per is 7098(part1) 1988 with up to date amendments. make- finolex, havells, polycab, kei]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated 4 core x 10 sq. mm multi stranded copper conductor 650/1100 volts grade flexible roun
Read more
of your Industry type