Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Correction Of Black Spot Gupta Hotel At Meerut Budaun Road Sh 18 Under Road Safety 2025 26
|
| Description |
Correction Of Black Spot Gupta Hotel At Meerut Budaun Road Sh 18 Under Road Safety 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_1091755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2358(2)/Nivida(ET)/2025 Dtd 07-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012868 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Correction of black spot kolhai at meerut budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot kolhai at meerut budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreCorrection of black spot jwalapur at meerut budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot jwalapur at meerut budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreCorrection of black spot nagla choi at meeruth budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot nagla choi at meeruth budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreCorrection of black spot gangoli at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot gangoli at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreCorrection of black spot sisarka at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot sisarka at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreCorrection of black spot mudia dhureki at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot mudia dhureki at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreCorrection of black spot raheriya chowki at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot raheriya chowki at moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreYear 2024-25 road safety short term improvement on meerut badaun road (sh-18) km 142.600 to 162.00
Year 2024-25 road safety short term improvement on meerut badaun road (sh-18) km 142.600 to 162.00
Read moreYear 2024-25 road safety short term improvement work of the black spot sainjana muslim identified in the year 2024 at km 149 of meerut badaun road (sh-18).
Year 2024-25 road safety short term improvement work of the black spot sainjana muslim identified in the year 2024 at km 149 of meerut badaun road (sh-18).
Read moreCorrection of black spot shahbad bisauli kachhla gangaghat sh-109 chowki budh vihar to ranet chauraha under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot shahbad bisauli kachhla gangaghat sh-109 chowki budh vihar to ranet chauraha under road safety 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type