Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement Number 375 2024 For The Construction Of A Multi Purpose Building In The Gram Panchayat Of Pitna In The Almora District Assembly Constituency Of Jageshwar
|
| Description |
Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement Number 375 2024 For The Construction Of A Multi Purpose Building In The Gram Panchayat Of Pitna In The Almora District Assembly Constituency Of Jageshwar
|
| Organisation | RES - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RES_87151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
735 dated 11 sep 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pitna Lamgara Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103439 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement no 933/2021 various construction works in the new collectorate complex almora
Under honorable chief ministers announcement no 933/2021 various construction works in the new collectorate complex almora
Read moreConstruction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Construction of vehicle parking in village tyuna under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1043/2021.
Read moreHonorable chief ministers announcement number 393 2023 reconstruction of dhaun reethachaura motor road in chaukhutiya development block of dwarahat assembly constituency of almora district.
Honorable chief ministers announcement number 393 2023 reconstruction of dhaun reethachaura motor road in chaukhutiya development block of dwarahat assembly constituency of almora district.
Read moreConstruction of hill side of cutting ruchiyakhal gangajhala kanhori timilkhet motor road in almora district in constituency salt under honorable chief ministers announcement number 496-2014
Construction of hill side of cutting ruchiyakhal gangajhala kanhori timilkhet motor road in almora district in constituency salt under honorable chief ministers announcement number 496-2014
Read moreBeautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021.
Beautification of the works of alakhnath temple kilpara under kapkot assembly constituency under honorable chief minister announcement number 1734/2021.
Read moreWork of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Work of beautification of maa nanda sunanda temple udhamsathal under honorable chief ministers announcement number 262/2024.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1734/2021, beautification work of nanda devi temple, dofad under assembly constituency kapkot.
Read moreRoad and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Road and beautification work from village kotgaon mautar to matri devi temple under honorable chief ministers announcement number 456/2022
Read moreConstruction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Construction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type