Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall, Cable Trench And Other Misc. Works At Jorabaga Substation Of Lakhanpur Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall, Cable Trench And Other Misc. Works At Jorabaga Substation Of Lakhanpur Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_304161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/LKPA/SOC/23-24/137/1340 DT07.03.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OFFICE MCL LAKHANPUR AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315095 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall, cleaning of drains cable trench and bushes at basantpur central substation under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Repairing of boundary wall, cleaning of drains cable trench and bushes at basantpur central substation under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Read moreCivil renovation works viz. repairing of pathway, cable trench repair, other miscellaneous works at 400/220kv hisar substation
Civil renovation works viz. repairing of pathway, cable trench repair, other miscellaneous works at 400/220kv hisar substation
Read moreRemoval of existing stone layer and laying of gravelling with coarse sand in central substation, lakhanpur area at both 132kv side and 33kv (switching side) yards of central substation (jorabaga), lakhanpur area.
Removal of existing stone layer and laying of gravelling with coarse sand in central substation, lakhanpur area at both 132kv side and 33kv (switching side) yards of central substation (jorabaga), lakhanpur area.
Read moreErection, testing and commissioning of 40 mva, 132/33 kv transformer at 132/33 kv central substation jorabaga lakhanpur area, mcl.
Erection, testing and commissioning of 40 mva, 132/33 kv transformer at 132/33 kv central substation jorabaga lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreConstruction of cable trench at kallettumkara 33kv substation.
Construction of cable trench at&#x0d kallettumkara 33kv substation.
Read moreConstruction of cable trench at 110kv substation mala
Construction of cable trench at 110kv substation mala
Read moreConstruction of cable trench covers at kishenpur substation
Construction of cable trench covers at kishenpur substation
Read moreLaying of 11kv grade cable for connecting lightning arrestors to the earth pits located in the 132 kv ht line of central substation, jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl
Laying of 11kv grade cable for connecting lightning arrestors to the earth pits located in the 132 kv ht line of central substation, jorabaga, lakhanpur area, mcl
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, guard room and other misc. work.
Construction of administrative cum block at rbipmt hospital in c281 clz. sh construction of boundary wall, guard room and other misc. work.
Read moreof your Industry type