Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
991184001302 Organic Vapor Mask Full Face,991184001593 Organic Vapor Mask Cartridge,991184001690 Or
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4480031
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 13, 2024 18:03
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 OPTIMUM TECH SERVICES - 18-01-2024 22:39:07 MII Qualified
2 SAFETY EQUIPMENT CORPORATION - 23-01-2024 11:33:30 MII Qualified
3 SANDEEP ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 20:13:30 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise