Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Lac Ads Sri Ramesh Chennithala Mla Proposal Of Vazhuthanam Ups East To South Of Chiravadakkethil Neendoor Temple Road Tarring And Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616277_4 |
|
Reference Number |
JPOCT26/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer LSGD Division civil station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender lac ads sri ramesh chennithala mla proposal of vazhuthanam ups east to south of chiravadakkethil neendoor temple road tarring and retarring road tarring and retarring general civil work
Road
Read moreQuotation_ lac ads sri ramesh chennithala mla _work proposal pandi vettukulanji road construction in ward 1 of cheruthana gp _general civil work
Road
Read moreFresh tender lac-ads-sri ramesh chennithala mla- asramam patteriparampil road tarring in ward 3 in karuvatta grama panchayath-mla ads-general civil work
Road
Read moreFresh tender lac ads sri ramesh chennithala mla proposal road tarring from tkmm college jn to velayudhan watch store in ward 18 of harippad muncipality road tarring general civil work
Road
Read moreQuotation lac-ads-proposal sri ramesh chennithala mla- pallana high school jn to kattilmukku road rennovation-proposal lac- ads-general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender lac ads lac ads sri ramesh chennithala mla 2022-23 tarring of road from thottaplishery junction to veetilkavu in ward no1 in muthukulam panchayath thottaplishery junction to veetilkavu general civil work
Road
Read moreDnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.
Dnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.
Read moreRetender lac-ads-sri ramesh chennithala mla -tarring of kumarapuram panchayath office to mundolil temple road in ward 7,8,10,11 of kumarapuram gp-road and drainage construction -general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender lac-ads-sri ramesh chennithala mla -tarring of kumarapuram panchayath office to mundolil temple road in ward 7,8,10,11 of kumarapuram gp-road and drainage construction -general civil work
Road
Read moreDnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.(retender)
Dnk 04/23 mla ads sri. ramesh chennithala mla - construction of fisheries hospital at tharayilkadavu in arattupuzha panchayat at alappuzha.(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type