Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Lane At Vao Office Murugan Koil Cross Street No.1 ,2 No.3 In Division No 58 Kondalampatty Ward Office.
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Lane At Vao Office Murugan Koil Cross Street No.1 ,2 No.3 In Division No 58 Kondalampatty Ward Office.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_526014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E8-Est No 627-R-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem city Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=626312 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read morestorm water drain at murugan koil street in division no 58 kondalampatty ward office
storm water drain at murugan koil street in division no 58 kondalampatty ward office.
Read moreProviding of cc lane at karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.2 049047r5099 karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.3 049047r5100 attukkaran cross lane - 2 006049s0952 in division no.45,47 49 in kondalampatty ward office
Providing of cc lane at karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.2 049047r5099 karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.3 049047r5100 attukkaran cross lane - 2 006049s0952 in division no.45,47 49 in kondalampatty ward office
Read moreProviding of cc lane at karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.2 -049047r5099 karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.3 -049047r5100 attukkaran cross lane - 2 -006049s0952 in division no.45,47 and 49 in kondalampatty ward office
Providing of cc lane at karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.2 -049047r5099 karuvattumandi murugan nagar cross street no.3 -049047r5100 attukkaran cross lane - 2 -006049s0952 in division no.45,47 and 49 in kondalampatty ward office
Read moreProviding cc pavement to murugan koil 1st street 1st cross 035037s588, murugan koil 1st street 2nd cross 035037l203, murugan koil 1st street 3rd cross 035037r2941 in ward no. 37 at zone - iii vellore corporation
Providing cc pavement to murugan koil 1st street 1st cross 035037s588, murugan koil 1st street 2nd cross 035037l203, murugan koil 1st street 3rd cross 035037r2941 in ward no. 37 at zone - iii vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc lane in division no.48,57 and 58 of kondalampatty zone
Providing cc lane in division no.48,57 and 58 of kondalampatty zone&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to , vao office road (096003r084) 2nd cross to road end , murugan koil street (096016r396), in ward no 03 ,16 , in vridhachalam municipality.
Renewal of bt surface to , vao office road (096003r084) 2nd cross to road end , murugan koil street (096016r396), in ward no 03 ,16 , in vridhachalam municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type